№ п/п |
Улица |
Фамилия имя отчество |
п. Разведчик | ||
1 |
Тупиковая, Геофизическая |
Конокова Н.П. |
2 |
Геологическая |
Янушкевич В.М. |
3 |
Таежная, Первомайская |
Конашевич О.С. |
4 |
Васюхичева, Логовая |
Нечаева Н.В. |
5 |
Березовая |
Зимина О.С. |
6 |
Кедровая |
Захарова Т.В. |
7 |
Коммунистическая |
Черепанова З.А. |
8 |
Рабочая |
Тиунова В.А. |
9 |
Горная |
Яцишина Н.В. |
10 |
Родниковая |
Алексеева С.В. |
11 |
Красная |
Славянская О.С. |
12 |
Заречная |
Иванова Н.А. |
13 |
Школьная, пер. Лесной |
Лабацеева М.А. |
14 |
пер. Садовый |
Верхорубова Р.Г. |
15 |
Шоссейная |
Волкова Н.В. |
п. Арсентьевка | ||
16 |
Трактовая, Ключевая, Дачная, Береговая |
Годлевская Г.В. |
п. Ровенский | ||
17 |
Новая, 8-ое Марта |
Ершова Т.А. |
п. Сосновка-2 | ||
18 |
Больничная, Школьная |
Бондарева И.И. |
19 |
п. Сосновка |
Михасев И.В. |
п. Вотиновка | ||
20 |
Центральная |
Якименко М.В. |
п. Успенка | ||
21 |
Нектарная |
Толченникова М.А. |
22 |
Советская |
Сущевская И.С. |
23 |
Зеленая |
Лузина Д.А. |
24 |
Трактовая |
Семенов Н.Г. |
д. Дмитриевка | ||
25 |
Трактовая |
Кемерова Л.С. |
с. Н-Суета | ||
26 |
Речная |
Моргунова Н.П. |
п. Юго-Александровка | ||
27 |
Светлая |
Гержидович Н.А. |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Фамилия имя отчество | ||
д. Береговая | ||||
1 |
Абдулова, пер. Заречный |
Черниченко Нина Палладьевна | ||
2 |
пер. Абдулова, Высокая, Солнечная |
Козлова Раиса Алексеевна | ||
3 |
Набережная |
Правосудова Галина Ивановна | ||
4 |
Набережная |
Журавлева Ольга Александровна | ||
5 |
Набережная, Заречная |
Червов Павел Егорович | ||
6 |
Подгорная, Колхозная |
Зорина Анастасия Владимировна | ||
7 |
Дорожная |
Журавлева Нина Ивановна | ||
8 |
Больничная, пер. Больничный |
Барбасова Елена Анатольевна | ||
9 |
Сиреневая |
Пронькина Екатерина Александровна | ||
10 |
Луговая |
Куприянова Галина Ивановна | ||
11 |
Широкая |
Федорова Зоя Васильевна | ||
12 |
Молодежная |
Кольчурина Валентина Васильевна | ||
13 |
пер. Школьный, Полевая, Лесная |
Белова Светлана Сергеевна | ||
14 |
Центральная |
Харыбина Ольга Николаевна | ||
15 |
Строительная |
Бакай Людмила Александровна | ||
16 |
Строительная |
Самойлова Валентина Михайловна | ||
п. Смирновский | ||||
17 |
Асфальтная, Зеленая, Угловая |
Абрашина Татьяна Васильевна | ||
18 |
Тупиковая, Береговая, Березовая |
Фукс Валентина Ильинична | ||
д. Смолино | ||||
19 |
Больничная, Асфальтная, Притомская, Светлая |
Киркина Валентина Ивановна | ||
20 |
Центральная, Дачная, Нагорная |
Козлова Анна Григорьевна | ||
21 |
Луговая, Парковая, Совхозная, Болотная |
Шумилова Татьяна Егоровна | ||
п. Кузбасский | ||||
22 |
Алтайская, Лесная, Сибирская, Солнечная |
Фейль Галина Владимировна | ||
23 |
Весенняя, Южная |
Толмасова Любовь Михайловна | ||
24 |
Зелёная, Новосельская, Молодежная |
Портянова Валентина Петровна | ||
25 |
Дергача |
Торопова Зинаида Геннадьевна | ||
26 |
Им. И. С. Юферова |
Шкиндер Елена Васильевна | ||
27 |
Кузбасская |
Степанова Елизавета Павловна | ||
28 |
Заречная |
Червова Тамара Евгеньевна | ||
29 |
Новая |
Кречетова Галина Семеновна | ||
30 |
Береговая |
Тишкова Надежда Николаевна | ||
31 |
Лобанова |
Пономорёва Елена Викторовна | ||
32 |
Восточная |
Никандрова Людмила Васильевна | ||
33 |
Строительная |
Агеева Галина Николаевна | ||
34 |
Свободная |
Коростелева Татьяна Хайбулловна | ||
35 |
Больничная, Армейский переулок |
Михайлова Надежда Михайловна | ||
36 |
Северная |
Чуева Марина Петровна | ||
37 |
Юбилейная |
Федюшкина Любовь Васильевна | ||
п. Ленинградский | ||||
38 |
Новая, Школьная |
Новоселова Лидия Николаевна | ||
39 |
Восточная |
Теперякова Ольга Леонидовна | ||
40 |
Октябрьская |
Манина Вера Петровна | ||
41 |
Садовая, Южная |
Курдиани Надежда Васильевна | ||
д. Маручак | ||||
42 |
Центральная |
Власова Ирина Анатольевна |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Фамилия имя отчество |
1 |
Новая |
Соломонова Мария Ивановна |
2 |
Геологическая |
Гагарина Любовь Владимировна |
3 |
Заречная |
Жирохова Валентина Ивановна |
4 |
Абызова |
Борисова Любовь григорьевна |
5 |
Гагарина |
Чугунова Наталья Федоровна |
6 |
Совхозная |
Картавенко Юлия Ивановна |
7 |
Садовая |
Рыбакова Валентина Ивановна |
8 |
Гагарина |
Ахмедханова Валентина Петровна |
9 |
Чапаева |
Баянова Наталья Геннадьевна |
10 |
Притомская |
Широкова Галина Николаевна |
11 |
Есенина |
Маслова Галина Ивановна |
12 |
Школьная |
Дмитриева Людмила Александровна |
13 |
Центральная |
Овчаренко Людмила Васильевна |
14 |
Новая |
Агеенко Геннадий Кондратьевич |
15 |
Молодежная |
Шаповалова Ольга Николаевна |
16 |
Агрохимиков |
Клевлина Татьяна Павловна |
17 |
Школьная |
Дмитриева Асия Азизовна |
18 |
Центральная |
Гутова Галина Александровна |
19 |
Центральная |
Геккель Светлана Аркадьевна |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Ф.И.О. |
1 |
д. Воскресенка |
Новикова Татьяна Яковлевна |
2 |
д. Тебеньковка |
Жданова Галина Яковлевна |
3 |
д. Осиновка |
Бутау Галина Федоровна |
4 |
д. Жургавань |
Ямышев Игорь Васильевич |
5 |
д. Упоровка |
Маюнов Виктор Анатольевич |
6 |
п. Привольный |
Тригуб Анатолий Петрович |
7 |
д. Солонечная |
Янченко Григорий Фролович |
с. Елыкаево | ||
8 |
Гагарина, 7 |
Струкова Екатерина Андреевна |
9 |
Школьная, 27 |
Галеева Вера Григорьевна |
10 |
Гагарина, 9-6 |
Гельмут Матрена Васильевна |
11 |
Клопова, 23-1 |
Бабанакова Александра Николаевна |
12 |
Дружбы, 7 |
Братель Владимир Павлович |
13 |
Дружбы, 20-4 |
Другова Ирина Макаровна |
14 |
Клопова, 1-1 |
Филипповская Валентина Алексеевна |
15 |
Весенняя, 29 |
Последова Любовь Андреевна |
16 |
Шахтер Кузбасса, 14 |
Пасихина Ольга Васильевна |
д. Старочервово | ||
17 |
Центральная, 4 |
Горшкова Галина Ивановна |
18 |
Советская, 16 |
Горшкова Марина Анатольевна |
19 |
пер. Советский, 6 |
Чеклецова Надежда Александровна |
20 |
пер. Южный, 2-2 |
Михалевич Валерий Викторович |
21 |
Новая, 13-1 |
Василенко Татьяна Петровна |
22 |
Новая, 1-2 |
Чернухина Елена Ивановна |
23 |
Подгорная, 18а |
Денисова Ираида Ивановна |
24 |
Южная, 3-1 |
Денисова Татьяна Валерьевна |
25 |
Подгорная, 19 |
Ошкина Наталья Александровна |
26 |
Набережная, 3 3 |
Серебренникова Тамара Петровна |
27 |
Набережная, 34 |
Хакимов Олег Назипович |
д. Ляпки | ||
28 |
Центральная, 12-1 |
Бородич Татьяна Викторовна |
29 |
Центральная, 3 |
Калашникова Ирина Николаевна |
д. Воскресенка | ||
30 |
Новая, 4-1 |
Зацепина Инна Ильинична |
31 |
Сибирская, 2 |
Курочкина Людмила Анатольевна |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Фамилия имя отчество |
п. Благодатный | ||
1 |
Весенняя |
Кашпирова Надежда Ивановна |
2 |
Заречная |
Третьякова Ольга Николаевна |
3 |
Молодежная |
Захарова Ирина Анатольевна |
4 |
Новая |
Молокова Анна Михайловна |
5 |
Школьная |
Бушкова Лариса Анатольевна |
п. Звездный | ||
6 |
Школьная дом 1 |
Жмакина Тамара Александровна |
7 |
Школьная дом 2 |
Ожигова Светлана Алексеевна |
8 |
Школьная дом 3 |
Шамилова Ольга Александровна |
9 |
Школьная дом4 |
Пшибис Надежда Михайловна |
10 |
Школьная дом 5 |
Шуревич Любовь Николаевна |
11 |
Школьная дом 6 |
Прохорова Татьяна Ивановна |
12 |
Школьная дом 7
|
Орлова Вера Николаевна |
13 |
Школьная дом 8
|
Беляева Надежда Владимировна |
14 |
Школьная дом 9а
|
Зенина Светлана Геннадьевна |
15 |
Береговая |
Паузер Наталья Геннадьевна |
16 |
Центральная |
Фролова Ирина Геннадьевна |
17 |
Весенняя |
Химич Петр Вениаминович |
18 |
Спортивная |
Шамилова Екатерина Владимировна |
19 |
Цветочная |
Владимирова Таисия Ивановна |
20 |
Новая |
Стельмах Ольга Викторовна |
д. Мозжуха | ||
21 |
Центральная |
Асанова Нина Лаврентьева |
22 |
Трудовая 3 |
Шматова Мария Александровна |
23 |
Трудовая 5 |
Анисимова Вера Владимировна |
24 |
Трудовая 6 |
Давыдова Елена Михайловна |
25 |
Трудовая 8 |
Кобзева Антонина Федоровна |
26 |
Трудовая 9 |
Рязанцева Евгения Сергеевна |
27 |
Трудовая 11 |
Рассохина Екатерина Леонидовна |
28 |
Подгорная |
Шатилова Татьяна Борисовна |
29 |
Заимка 1 |
Касимова Елена Алексеевна |
30 |
3аимка 2 |
Хлобыстина Инна Александровна |
31 |
Заимка 3 |
Колокольцов Владимир Михайлович |
32 |
Лесная |
Исаева Людмила Андреевна |
33 |
пер. Подгорный |
Морозова Светлана Борисовна |
34 |
пер. Детсадовский |
Кузьмина Клавдия Михайловна |
35 |
Набережная |
Анищенко Лидия Никитична |
36 |
Школьная |
Германов Сергей Павлович |
37 |
Совхозная |
Горбулин Сергей Александрович |
38 |
Береговая |
Кудряшова Наталья Александровна |
39 |
Молодежная |
Нижегородов Александр Пантелеевич |
40 |
пер. Школьный |
Лосицкая Татьяна Геннадьевна |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Ф.И.О. |
1 |
1-я Рабочая |
Кулеш Евгений Иванович |
2 |
2-я Рабочая |
Катаева Инна Анатольевна |
3 |
3-я Рабочая, 1-я Степная |
Судницкая Альбина Александровна |
4 |
2-я Степная |
Шишкина Валентина Петровна |
5 |
2-я Степная |
Щеглова Надежда Михайловна |
6 |
Новая |
Коурдакова Елена Семеновна |
7 |
Школьная |
Гандыбина Наталья Олеговна |
8 |
Школьная, Береговая |
Задруцкая Галина Петровна |
9 |
Юбилейная |
Епанешникова Татьяна Ивановна |
10 |
Садовая |
Росинская Анна Юрьевна |
11 |
Гагарина |
Хомяченко Татьяна Владимировна |
12 |
Логовая |
Блинова Наталья Геннадьевна |
13 |
Юбилейная, пер. Логовой |
Искулова Галина Николаевна |
14 |
Чкалова |
Маслова Галина Петровна |
15 |
Парковая |
Листовченко Раиса Владимировна |
16 |
Парковая |
Кошуба Любовь Васильевна |
17 |
д. Сухово |
Козейкина Зинаида Гавриловна |
18 |
д. Сухово |
Сикорская Галина Сергеевна |
19 |
Овощеводов |
Кушнеров Борис Петрович |
20 |
Южная |
Ефремова Вера Павловна |
21 |
Южная |
Долгополова Валентина Васильевна |
22 |
Дорожная |
Климов Александр Гаврилович |
23 |
Осенняя |
Молчанов Владимир Алексеевич |
24 |
Северная |
Мамаева Ольга Дмитриевна |
25 |
Парковая 10 |
Воробьева Людмила Ивановна |
26 |
Парковая 10 |
Вебер Валентина Владимировна |
27 |
Парковая 10-б |
Назина Раиса Аркадьевна |
28 |
Парковая 10-б |
Валько Галина Никифоровна |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Ф.И.О. |
1 |
Школьная |
Макаревнч Галина Григорьевна |
2 |
Лесная |
Лещенко Анфиса Петровна |
3 |
Полевая |
Абрамова Екатерина Александровна |
4 |
Школьная |
Кузьмина Татьяна Леонидовна |
5 |
Красная горка, Заречная |
Дерябина Елена Сергеевна |
6 |
Школьная |
Капустина Ирина Алексеевна |
7 |
Таежная, Центральная, Дачная |
Колесникова Любовь Степановна |
8 |
Советская |
Павлова Анимаиса Петровна |
9 |
Новая, Центральная, пер. Центральный |
Шматок Евгений Денисович |
№ п/п |
Улица |
Ф.И.О. |
1 |
Зеленая |
Иноземцева Нина Семеновна |
2 |
Новая |
Скуз Лариса Юрьевна |
3 |
М.Горького |
Глотова Вера Леонидовна |
4 |
Центральная |
Перминова Любовь Николаевна |
5 |
Д.Заря |
Прошина Екатерина Сергеевна |
6 |
Совхозная |
Пичужкина Ольга Ивановна |
7 |
Октябрьская |
Еськина Нина Ильинична |
8 |
Угловая |
Анашкина Нина Ивановна |
9 |
Заречная |
Кратчук Надежда Анатольевна |
10 |
Лесная |
Бочкова Любовь Николаевна |
11 |
Пер.Садовый |
Петренко Лидия Павловна |
12 |
Луговая, Инициативная |
Фоляк Галина Александровна |
№ п/ п |
Улица |
Ф.И.О. | |
п. Ясногорский | |||
1 |
Центральная, д.1 |
Кривеженко Лариса Борисовна | |
2 |
Центральная, д.2 |
Симон Татьяна Парфеновна | |
3 |
Центральная, д.3 |
Савицкий Сергей Владимирович | |
4 |
Центральная, д.4 |
Майбурова Галина Александровна | |
5 |
Центральная, д.5 |
Щипцов Сергей Васильевич | |
6 |
Центральная, д.6 |
Черепанова Анна Анатольевна | |
7 |
Центральная, д.7 |
Латыпова Татьяна Александровна | |
8 |
Центральная, д.8 |
Аносова Валентина Александровна | |
9 |
Центральная, д.9 |
Лавринова Нина Павловна | |
10 |
Центральная, д.10 |
Колмыкова Эмма Ильинична | |
11 |
Центральная, д.13 |
Фомина Лариса Николаевна | |
12 |
Центральная, д.14 |
Семенова Нина Борисовна | |
13 |
Центральная, д.15 |
Шишкова Елена Петровна | |
14 |
Центральная, д.16 |
Вернер Валентина Васильевна | |
15 |
Центральная, д.17 |
Шульга Татьяна Александровна | |
16 |
Центральная, д.18 |
Аушева Елена Николаевна | |
17 |
Центральная, д.19 |
Гаязетдинова Нина Кондратьевна | |
18 |
Центральная, д.20 |
Дмитриева Людмила Алексеевна | |
19 |
Центральная, д.21 |
Софанкова Ида Ивановна | |
20 |
Центральная, д.22 |
Гладышева Ирина Геннадьевна | |
21 |
Центральная, д.23 |
Мурзина Людмила Ивановна | |
22 |
Центральная, д.24 |
Дерксен Анастасия Анатольевна | |
23 |
Центральная, д.25 |
Родыгина Людмила Леонидовна | |
24 |
Сосновая |
Карпова Александра Ивановна | |
25 |
Рабочая |
Гальцов Виктор Владимирович | |
26 |
Луговая |
Петрова Тамара Андреевна | |
27 |
Солнечная |
Дуброва Татьяна Ивановна | |
28 |
Солнечная |
Лебедев Андрей Николаевич | |
29 |
Солнечная |
Приселков Александр Олегович | |
30 |
Фабричная |
Лелюх Надежда Митрофановна | |
31 |
Фабричная |
Артеменко Ирина Владимировна | |
32 |
Дорожная |
Федотова Ольга Владимировна | |
33 |
Коттедж квартал |
Ковешников Алексей Иванович | |
34 |
Козлова |
Булычева Наталья Владимировна | |
с. Мазурово | |||
35 |
Советская (до магазина РПС) |
Корякина Надежда Петровна | |
36 |
Советская (до магазина РПС) |
Голуб Наталья Фирапонтовна | |
36 |
Советская (до магазина РПС) |
Ценев Виктор Владимирович | |
38 |
Советская (до магазина РПС) |
Столмашенко Николай Александрович | |
39 |
Новая |
Багина Елена Анатольевна | |
40 |
Заречная |
Имаева Малюфа Идриговна | |
41 |
Подгорная |
Катрук Наталья Ивановна | |
42 |
Черепичная |
Жаркова Валентина Николаевна | |
43 |
Нагорная |
Кочманова Наталья Васильевна | |
44 |
Чулымская |
Голубев Александр Сергеевич, Савченко Яков Юрьевич | |
45 |
Кузбасская |
Кушнирук Татьяна Владимировна | |
46 |
Кузбасская |
Вотинов Алексей Владимирович | |
47 |
Лесная |
Тимеева Людмила Петровна | |
д. Камышная | |||
48 |
Центральная |
Жихарева Светлана Дмитриевна | |
49 |
Центральная |
Малтыкешев Айдар Кабылдаевич | |
50 |
Нагорная |
Небогатикова Надежда Леонидовна | |
51 |
Набережная |
Вылегжанина Наталья Николаевна | |
52 |
Озерная, переулки 1,2,3 Дачные |
Кондратенко Татьяна Викторовна | |
р-д. Буреничево | |||
53 |
Линейная |
Червякова Наталья Геннадьевна | |
54 |
Садовая |
Мурзина Надежда Александровна | |
55 |
Степная |
Носова Лариса Алексеевна |